Top HSC results for Ignite Learning students

2019
  • Dominique Abrahamse – Bachelor of Commerce and Bachelor of Laws at UNSW
  • Luke Ingram – Medicine at the University of New England
  • Grace Smith – Medicine at UNSW
  • Poppy Koulouris – Bachelor of Law and Commerce at Macquarie University
  • Lillian Ekins – Bachelor of Veterinary Science at the University of Adelaide
  • Jacob Trzecinski – Bachelor of Commerce at UNSW
  • Grace Baron-Hay – Business and Creative Intelligence and Innovation at UTS
  • Christian Canao – Bachelor of Civil Engineering at Macquarie University
  • Rebecca Thornton – Bachelor of Commerce (Finance and Marketing) at USYD
  • Charlotte Anderson – Bachelor of Psychology at USYD
  • Mya Carmody – Bachelor of Commerce at USYD
  • Tom Bulman – Bachelor of Mechanical and Mechatronic Engineering at UTS
  • Sophia Carmody – Bachelor of Architecture at USYD
  • Gemma Davey – Bachelor of Business with Creative intelligence at UTS
  • Sophie Howard – Bachelor of Actuarial Studies at Macquarie University
  • Jemma Masterton – Bachelor of Medical Biotechnology (honours) at Univesity of Wollongong
  • Maddy Remedios – Bachelor of Design in Visual Communications at UTS
  • Isabella Meagher – Bachelor of Physiotherapy at ACU
  • Nick Davis – Bachelor of Commerce and a Bachelor of Advanced Studies (Dalyell Scholar) at USYD
  • Mia O’Sullivan – Bachelor of Paramedicine at the University of Tasmania
  • Victoria Biles – Bachelor of Media and Communications at Macquarie University
  • Vibha Salian – Bachelor of Communications at UTS
  • Elle Andreopoulos – Bachelor of Business and Arts at UNSW
  • Jason Whiffin – Bachelor of Aviation Flying at UNSW
  • Sam Conway – Bachelor of Business (Creative Intelligence and Innovation) at UTS
  • Isabella Tobia – Business Administration at Macquarie University
  • Andrew Park – Bachelor of Science (Computer Science) and Bachelor of Commerce at UNSW
  • Norah Yassine – Bachelor of Health Science at UTS
  • Alvin Cherk – Bachelor of Business and Computer Science at UNSW
  • Elise McInnes – Bachelor of Politics and International Business at UNSW
  • Mia Honigstock – Bachelor of Design in Fashion and Textiles at UTS
  • Michael Darbinian – Business Administration at Macquarie University
  • Anneliese Tims – Business and Creative Intelligence and Innovation at UTS
  • Ella Marriott – Bachelor of Nutrition and Dietetics (Honours) at Newcastle University
  • Rory Gunn – Bachelor of Applied Finance and Economics at Macquarie University
  • Cassandra Song – Bachelor of Design in Visual Communications at UTS
2018
  • Camille Volckmar – Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering and Commerce at USYD
  • Jeremy Harris – Bachelor of Commerce and Economics at UNSW
  • Sean O’Brien – Bachelor of Biomedical Science at UTS
  • Sophie Webster – Bachelor of Medical Science at USYD
  • Alec Evanian – Bachelor of Law and International Studies at UTS
  • Lilly Bader – Bachelor of Communication (Journalism) at UTS
  • Millie Cook – Bachelor of Occupational Therapy at ACU
  • Karli Mussara – Bachelor of Exercise Science at UTS
  • Molly Tuit – Bachelor of Civil Engineering and Project Management at USYD
  • Scarlett Rogers – Bachelor of Computational Design at UNSW
  • Shehan Dhanapala – Bachelor of Aviation Management and a Graduate Diploma of Flying at UNSW
  • India Learmonth – Bachelor of Primary Education at Macquarie University
  • Sophie DeSalis – Bachelor of Pharmacy at USYD
  • Josh Stals – Bachelor of Commerce and Advanced Studies at USYD
  • Cat McCallister – Bachelor of Communications in Advertising and PR at Charles Sturt University
  • Amy Brooke – Bachelor of Economics and International Business at USYD
  • India Allen – Bachelor of Nursing at Charles Sturt University
  • John Wei – Bachelor of Data Science and Decisions at UNSW
  • Majella Campbell – Bachelor of Technology and Innovations at UTS
  • Nanor Mouradian – Bachelor of Business, Bachelor of Science in Information Technology, Cybersecurity and Networking at UTS
  • Riya Bahl – Bachelor of Commerce at ANU
  • Annabel Denisenko – Bachelor of Nursing at ACU
  • Jess Shaw – Bachelor of Psychological Science and Business at Griffith University
  • Emily Dawson – Bachelor of Sport and Exercise Science at UTS
  • Lily Jackson – Bachelor of Nursing at ACU
  • Gabrielle Worth – Bachelor of International Development at Adelaide University
2017
  • Adam Pacey – Bachelor of Commerce and Arts at UNSW
  • Adria de Borja – Bachelor of Civil Engineering and Design in Architecture at USYD
  • Alex Swanson – Bachelor of Marine Biology at UTS
  • Alexandra Bailey Coleman – Bachelor of Secondary Education/Bachelor of Arts at USYD
  • Alexandra Tonkin – Bachelor of Medical Science at UNSW
  • Ali Yassine – Bachelor of Medical Science at USYD
  • Alisha Thapar – Bachelor of Commerce at ANU
  • Alyssa Whiffin – Bachelor of Law and Psychology at Macquarie University
  • Olivia Ingram – Bachelor of Medical Science at UNSW
  • Owen Mak – Bachelor of Engineering and Commerce at USYD
  • Antonia Lenehan – Bachelor of Management at UTS
  • Arabella Davey – Bachelor of Advanced Science at ANU
  • Bani Narula – Bachelor of Science (Psychology) at Macquarie University
  • Caroline Anstee – Bachelor of Business Leadership & Commerce at Macquarie University
  • Charlie Little – Bachelor of Engineering at USYD
  • Cliona Boyd – Bachelor of Business Management at ICMS
  • Dan Hawkins – Product Design and Creative Intelligence and Innovation at UTS
  • Elle Ristevski – Diploma of Business at Macquarie University
  • Emily Thornton – Bachelor of Medical Science and Business at UTS
  • Francesca Falkov – Bachelor of Commerce and Bachelor of Advanced Studies, Economics and International Business at USYD
  • Harry Rossell – Bachelor of Information Technology at Macquarie University
  • Hugo Douglas – Bachelor of Mathematical Sciences and Engineering at ANU
  • Jaida Goldrick – Diploma of Business, Marketing and Communications at The Institute Group
  • Jamie Basheer – Full Time Work at the Wallabies
  • Jess Lee – Bachelor of Arts at Melbourne University
  • Joshua Long – Bachelor of Paramedicine at Charles Sturt University
  • Judith Devaraj – Bachelor of Law and Science at WSU
  • Juliette Abrahamse – Bachelor or Advanced Science (Hons) at UNSW
  • June Stals – Bachelor of Project Management at USYD
  • Kavisha Sarma – Bachelor of Commerce and Advanced Science at UNSW
  • Kavya Reji – Bachelor of Nursing at UTS
  • Kristen Tims – Bachelor of Commerce and Science (Psychology) at ANU
  • Lachlan Dunn – Bachelor of Communications and Media/Bachelor of International Studies at University of Wollongong
  • Lucy Francis – Bachelor of Media at Macquarie University
  • Maddie Kennan – Bachelor of Sports Management at UTS
  • Olivia Carmody – Bachelor of Data Science (Advanced Studies) at USYD
  • Ryan Nindra – Bachelor of Applied Finance/Bachelor of Economics at Macquarie University
  • Shakira Chung – Bachelor of Communications, Digital, Social Media at UTS
  • Sophie Angus – Bachelor of Science and Advanced Studies, Agriculture at USYD
  • Tejus Puttaswamy – Bachelor of Politics, Philosophy and Economics and Bachelor of Commerce at ANU
  • Tom Black – Bachelor of Medical Science at UTS
2016
  • Belinda Nielsen – Bachelor of Agricultural Science at USYD
  • Amir Mirghafari – Bachelor of Architecture and Design at UTS
  • Will Graham – Bachelor of Commerce/Law at USYD
  • Alex Tan – Bachelor of Medical Science at UNSW
  • Georgia O’Sullivan – Bachelor of Architecture at USYD
  • Josie Bulman – Bachelor of Science and Master of Nutrition and Dietetics at USYD
  • Vedika Madan – Bachelor of Commerce and Arts at Macquarie University
  • Arabella Walton – Bachelor of Communications (Public Communications) at UTS
  • Alisa de Borja – Bachelor of Applied Science (Physiotherapy) at USYD
  • Vani Jaidka – Bachelor of Business Administration at Macquarie University
  • Gayathri Krishanthan – Bachelor of Business and Science at UTS
  • Lisa Vaccarella – Bachelor of Business/B. Interior Design at Billy Blue College of Design
  • Dominic Gordon – Bachelor of Commerce at Macquarie University
  • Nikita Bhatia – Bachelor of Economics and Arts at UNSW
  • Milan Narula – Bachelor of Engineering and Computer Science at USYD
  • Natalie Lai – Bachelor of Forensic Science at UTS
  • Emma Stanley – Bachelor of Health Sciences at USYD
  • Emily Dalwood – Bachelor of Laws/B. Arts at ANU
  • Sarah Mcinnes – Bachelor of Advanced Science/Arts at the UNSW
  • Lachlan Cook – Bachelor of Science IT and Business at UTS
  • Vitoria Cranston – Bachelor of Biodiversity and Conservation at Macquarie University
  • Nicholas Peters – Bachelor of Commerce at Macquarie University
  • Michaela Aloe – Bachelor of Communication (Digital and Social Media) at UTS
  • Marie Lebourdais – Bachelor of Marketing and Media at Macquarie University
  • Samantha Bowyer-Tagg – Bachelor of Performing Arts at University of Wollongong 
  • Ruby Blinkhorn – Bachelor of Psychiatry (Honours) at USYD
  • Adriana Subramaniam – Bachelor of Business Analytics at Macquarie University
  • Ben Masterton – Bachelor of Business at University of Wollongong
  • Shehara Bastianpillai – Bachelor of Commerce/Psychology at Macquarie University
  • Georgia Evans – Bachelor of Communications at Macquarie University
  • Matthew McElroy – Bachelor of Computational Design at UNSW
  • Lachlan Rolley – Bachelor of Engineering at UNSW
  • Olivia Coxon – Bachelor of Communication and Business at Charles Sturt University
  • Alana Hampson – Bachelor of Health Sciences at University of Otago
  • Catriona De Salis – Bachelor of Interior Architecture at UNSW
  • Tessa Houston – Bachelor of Medical Science at UNSW
  • Sean Macdonald – Bachelor of Commerce at UNSW
  • Akula Smiley – Bachelor of Primary Education at UTS
  • Ariana Shields – Bachelor of Media at Pace University at New York
  • Aron Adabjou – Bachelor of Psychology at Macquarie University
  • Ethan Stubbs – Bachelor of Social Science (Majoring in Human Rights Peace and Development Studies) at WSU
  • Adelaide Barnier – Bachelor of Property Economics, Marketing at UTS
  • Lachlan O’Connor – Bachelor of Economics (Majoring in Economics and Business Information Systems) at USYD
  • Alisha Culverson – Bachelor of Event and Tourism Management at the University of Canberra
2015
  • Mia Trzecinski (Willoughby Girls) – Bachelor Commerce/Arts at UNSW
  • Georgina Carmody (Monte Sant Angelo) – Bachelor Commerce at UTS
  • Yameen Ahad (Alnoori Muslim School) – Bachelor of Commerce at UTS
  • Joanna Devaraj (Strathfield Girls) – Bachelor Commerce at Macquarie
  • Georgina Head (SCEGGS Redlands) – Bachelor Science in Information Technology / Bachelor of Creative Intelligence and Innovation at UTS
  • Emma Ridehalgh (Barker) – Bachelor Business/Creative Intelligence at UTS OR Bachelor of Business in Property at ICMS
  • Annika De Borja (Mercy College Chatswood) – Bachelor Business at UTS
  • Emily Augustine (Roseville College) – Bachelor Business at USYD
  • Carmen Gregorian (Killarney Heights) – Real estate at TAFE, then transfer to Business/Commerce
  • Rosie Oldfield (Barker) – Bachelor Marketing at UNSW
  • Shake Salman (Alnoori Muslim School) – Bachelor Software Engineering at UNSW
2014
  • Lachlan Barker (Killarney Heights) — Bachelor Law and Social/Political Sciences at UTS
  • Harry Berton (Marist College Nth. Sydney) — Entertainment Management at Australian Institute of Music
  • Christine Berzekian (Covenant Christian School) — Bachelor Sport and Exercise Science at UTS
  • Luke Bevitt (Killara High) — Bachelor Commerce (liberal studies) at USYD
  • Rueri Boyd (Barker) — Bachelor Commerce at Macquarie
  • Sean Campbell (Barker) — Bachelor Mechatronic Engineering at USYD
  • Courtney Culverson (Roseville College) — Bachelor Exercise and Sport Science at UTS
  • Sean Dagwood (St Pius) — Bachelor Business and Finance at UTS
  • Will Evans (Riverview) — Bachelor International Studies at USYD
  • Emi Gallego (Chatswood High) — Bachelor Law and International Studies at UTS
  • Misha Goldrick (Mercy College) — Bachelor Communication and Media Studies at UOW
  • Stephanie Hermez (Redeemer Baptist) — Bachelor Psychology at UWS
  • Meg Hornsby (Killara High) — Bachelor Media and Communications at UTS
  • Emma Jackson (Monte Sant Angelo) — Bachelor Arts at Macquarie
  • Maxine Joachim (Roseville College) — Bachelor International Studies at Macquarie
  • Harshan Karthikeyan (North Sydney Boys High) — Bachelor Commerce and Advanced Science at UNSW
  • Shazia Kimatrap (Masada College) — Bachelor Linguistics and Speech Therapy at Macquarie University
  • Mackenzie Little (PLC Pymble) — Medicine at Stamford university
  • Ashley Mair (Roseville College) — Bachelor Education (Primary school) at Macquarie
  • Tom Mcbryde (Riverview) — Bachelor Commerce at Macquarie
  • Felicity McCarthy (Mercy College) — Bachelor of Information Technology at ACU
  • Josh McElroy (Riverview) — Bachelor Commerce at USYD
  • Ruby Miguntenna (Keira High School) — Bachelor Law & Commerce at UOW
  • Rhiannon Mooney (SCEGGS Redlands) — Bachelor Media and Communications at Charles Sturt University
  • Caroline Murray (Roseville College) — Bachelor Education (Primary Teaching) at USYD
  • Tristan Oldfield (Marist College Nth. Sydney) — Bachelor Microeconomics at USYD
  • Sam Rodgers (Barker) — Full time work
  • Madi Spira (Roseville College) — Bachelor Journalism at UTS
  • Bhauvana Tolani (Meridan) — Bachelor Commerce at Macquarie
  • Evelyn Yortis (Roseville College) — Bachelor Business at UTS
  • Maddy Sampson (Roseville College) — Business @ UTS
    2013
    • Rosie Gresham (Roseville College) — B. Law/Psychology @ Macq Uni
    • Katherine McCowage (Burwood Girls) — B. Arts @ USYD
    • Matthew Alfonzetti (Epping Boys) — Biodiversity & Conservation @ Macq Uni
    • Gabriella Turner (Killara High) — B. Economics @ UTS
    • Laura Barrett (Riverside Girls) — B. Nursing @ UTS
    • Rishi Gopalani (Marist Boys) — B. Design & Computing @ USYD
    • Neha Babu (Strathfield Girls) — Engineering @ Macq Uni
    • Julian Hewitt (Freshwater Snr Campus) — B.Arts @ Mac Uni
    • Rowan Robinson (Killara High) — Full time work
    • Ella James (Abbotsleigh) — B. Arts/Commerce @ USYD
    • Claire Armitage (Abbotsleigh) — B. Commerce/Liberal Studies @ USYD
    • Chris Armstrong (Shore) — Business Admin/Commerce @ Macq Uni
    • Zara Huxley (Abbotsleigh) — TBC
    • Patrick Teys (Riverview) — Full Time Work
    • Anuja Mehta (Strathfield Girls) — TBC
    • Luka Pavkovic (Killara High) — TBC
    • Lauren McNaught (Willoughty Girls) — B. Arts @ USYD
    • Alexander Patapanian (St Aloyisious) — B. Information Technology @ UTS
    • Nicole Minnassian (HASG) — TBC
    • Kimberley Hendry (Killara High) — B. Arts @ Macq Uni
    • Jessica Long (PLC Pymble) — Film @ RMIT
    • Andrew Thornton (Manly Selective) — B. Commerce @ UNSW
    • Nick Cassin (Barker College) — B. Commerce @ Macq Uni
    • Tess O’Sullivan (The MacDonald College) — Psychology @ Macq Uni
    2012
    • Niki Hornsby (Killara High) — International Studies @ UNSW
    • Kate Gallagher (Oxford Falls Grammar) — Bachelor of Nursing @ ACU
    • Emily Taylor (Willioughy Girls) — Business/International Communications @ Macquarie Uni
    • Alex Ling (Ryde Secondary College) — Software Engineering @ USYD
    • Sandra George (Strathfield Girls High School) — Arts/Law @ UWS
    • Saisan Kumar (Knox Grammar) — TBC @ UWS
    • Rosie Clamp (Riverside Girls) — B.Arts/Psychology & Dip Education @ Mac Uni
    • Harry Anderson (Cranbrook Boys) — B. Arts/Science @ USYD
    • Ben Mooney (SCEGGS Redlands) — B. Commerce Asia Pacific @ ANU
    • Scarlett Govey (SCEGGS Redlands) — B. Communications @ Bond Uni
    • Jason Hatch (SCEGGS Redlands) — B. Arts @ Wollongong Uni
    • Sarah Penn (Brigidine College) — B. Nursing & Arts (Int’l Studies) @ UTS
    • Rachael Morgan (SCEGGS Redlands) — Secondary Education/B.Arts @ UNSW
    • Shanaz Delwari (Willoughby Girls) — Business admin/B.Arts @ Mac Uni
    • Tiasha Bastianpillai (Brigidine College) — Mac Uni
    • Georgina McInnes (Davidson High) — Arts (Commercial Law) @ Mac Uni
    • Lucy Blyton (SCEGGS Redlands) — Full time work
    • Louisa Berzekian (Covenant Christian School) — B. Managements in Events & Leisure @ UTS
    • Isaac Gresham (St Andrew’s College) — Software Design @ UNSW
    • Lisa Green (PLC Pymble) — B. Politics/Philosophy & Economics/Juris Doctor @ ANU
    • Ling Lee (Conservatorium High) — B. Commerce/B Economics @ UNSW
    • Aakash Nanda (Sydney Grammar) — Medicine @ JSU
    • Jessica Coleman (Monte Sant Angelo) — Psychology @ Mac Uni
    • Remie Jaggard (SCEGGS Redlands) — Early Intervention Therapy @ Mac Uni
    • Callum Mackay (Kings School) — B. Commerce @ USYD
    • Montana Agostino (Monte Sant Angelo) — B/ Visual Communications @ UTS
    • Dominic Bullock (Riverview Boys) — Civil Engineering @ UTS
    • Jack Ross (SCEGGS Redlands) — B. Information Technology @ UTS
    2011
    • Aarany Kunasingham (Cheltenham Girls) — Animal & Veterinary Bioscience @ USYD
    • Ahaley Kunusingham (Cheltenham Girls) — TBC
    • Luke Teys (Riverview) — Applied Science/Exercise @ USYD
    • Anthony Lin (Sydney Boys) — Business/Law @ UTS
    • Bryana Cooper (Cheltenham Girls) — Bachelor of Human Movement @ ACU
    • Harry McBryde (Riverview) — Law/Commerce @ Notre Dame University
    • Kisanth Ragavan (Homebush Boys) — B Engineering/B Medical Science @ UNSW
    • Maddison Lord (Turramurra High) — Engineering and Industrial Studies @ UTS
    • Daniel Righetti (Marist College) — Industrial Design @ UTS
    • Dharmaraj Krishananthan (North Sydney Boys) — B. Commerce (Liberal Studies) @ UNSW
    • Monique Dhiri (PLC Pymble) — Commerce @ USYD
    • Freya Insall (PLC Pymble) — Business Administration/Philosophy @ Macquarie University
    • Justin Peterson (Riverview) — TBC
    • Jessica Tame (Loreto Kirribilli) — Bachelor of Medical Sciences @ Macquarie University
    • Rose Cavanagh (Loreto Kirribilli) — Arts/Law @ Notre Dame University
    • Julia Green (PLC Pymble) — B. Education/Arts @ USYD
    • Sophia Roche-West (Loreto Kirribilli) — B.Arts @ USYD
    • Elizabeth Gulliver (Barker College) — B. Media @ UNSW
    • Tara Rigney (St Andrew’s College) — B. Arts/Science @ USYD
    • Gohto Saikawa (Barker College) — Engineering/Science @ UNSW
    • Guy Miyari (Barker College) — Dip. Design @ UTS
    • Imogen Yates (Abbortsleigh) — B. Arts @ USYD
    • Kirsty Gregory (Marist Sister’s College) — Paramedicine @ Bathurst University
    • Libby Augustine (Roseville College) — Physiotherapy @ USYD
    • Paddy Hooper (Riverview) — TBC
    • Rita Sarkis (HASG College) — B. Information Technology @ UTS
    • Tessa Pollard (Turramurra High) — B. Psychology @ Macquarie University
    2010
    • Tom Godlewski (Riverview) — B. of political economic & social sciences @ USYD
    • Anita Chandanani (Willoughby Girls) — Law @ UNSW
    • Maiyoori Jeyaprakash (James Ruse) — B. Medicine/surgury @ UWS
    • Chloe Blattman (Loreto Kiribilli) — Robotics @ UNSW
    • Harry Batrounian (HASG) — Civil Engineering @ USYD
    • Garo Simonian (HASG) — Bachelor of Commerce @ ACU
    • Lachlan Charles (Barker College) — Health Sciences @ USYD
    • David Hriftoforidis (Homebush Boys) — Architecture @ UTS
    • David Thornton (Manly Selective) — Bachelor of Science (Maths) @ UNSW
    • Isabelle Evans (Roseville College) — Sports/Exercise @ UTS
    • Luke Whitten (Barker College) — B. Commerce @ Macquarie uni
    • Michaela Flynn (Brigadine) — B. Psychology (Hons.) @ Macquarie uni
    • Amelia Casella (Brigadine) — B. Business @ UTS
    • Tahlia Woo (Brigadine) — B. Interior Design @ UTS
    • soler Jeghelian (Wenona) — Events Management @ ICMS
    • Scott Goodman (Barker College) — B. Health Sciences @ USYD
    • Alex Hunt (Ravenswood) — B. Media (public relations & advertising @ UNSW)
    • Tessa Arkell (Roseville College) — B. Arts @
    • Tess Saunders (Loreto Kiribilli) — B. Arts/Media @ Macquarie Uni
    • Emily Walker (Barker College) — Events Management @ MCIS
    • Anna Kuper (Brigadine) — B. Arts/Commerce @ Macquarie Uni
    • Olivia Alfonzetti (Cheltenham Girls) — B. Education (early childhood) @ Macquarie Uni
    • Stephanie Ayre (Barker College) — B. Business Administration/arts @ Macquarie Uni
    • Vana Berzekian (Covenant Christian School) — Interior Design @ CATC
    • Garren Pezekian (St Aloysius) — Civil Engineering @ USYD
    • Finley Pedersen (Killara High) — Real estate
    2009
    • Lavanya Vasan (Hornsby Girls) — Business/International Studies @ UTS
    • Haig Vartoukian (HASG) — Arts/Science @ UNSW
    • Laura Li (James Ruse) — Arts/Law @ ANU
    • Arjun Nanda (Newington College) — Bachelor of Commerce @ Macquarie University
    • Cyrus Karai (Newington College) — Bachelor of Commerce @ USYD
    • Richard Amarasinghan (Homebush Boys) — Arts/Law @ UWS
    • Christina Boyadjian (Mercy College) — Bachelor of Commerce @ Macquarie University
    • Virginia Sarkis (Mercy College) — Arts @ Macquarie University
    • Yvette Joachim (Roseville College) — Nursing @ UTS
    • Shalini Karthikayan (Strathfield Girls) — Commerce/Science @ Macquarie University
    • Rowan Cocks (Barker College) — Full time work
    • Eric Hambarchian (St Augustine’s College) — TBC
    • Vanessa Petersen (Monte Sant Angelo) — Vet Science @ CSU Wagga
    • Lelan Cheung (Knox Grammar) — Bachelor of Business @ UTS
    • Arpie Abrahamian (Carlingford High) — Bachelor of Education @ Macquarie University
    • Ragavi Ragavhan (Strathfield Girls) — Bachelor of Science @ Macquarie University
    • Thomas Serratore (St Patrick’s College) — Bachelor of Business @ UTS
    • Tsolair Nazarian (HASG) — Design @ UTS
    • Katherine Duffy (PLC Sydney) — Communications/Media @ Bathurst University
    • Arpie Abrahamian (Carlingford High) — Primary Education @ Macquarie University
    2008
    • James Hunt (Riverview) — Engineering/Law @ USYD
    • Jae Min Park (James Ruse) — Medicine @ UNSW
    • Arthur Wang (Sydney Boys High) — Commerce/Law @ UNSW
    • Kevin Bai (Sydney Boys High) Commerce/Law @ UNSW
    • Maya Burvill (Pymble Ladies College) — Bachelor of Business Administration @ International College of Management Sydney
    • Poomitta Sivachandran (Sydney Girls) — Pharmacy @ James Cook University
    • Brendan Petersen (Riverview) — Medicine @ UWS
    • Genevive Gasparre (Loretto Kirribilli) — Bachelor of Business/International Studies @ USYD
    • Katherine Sheridan (Riverside Girls) — Liberal Studies @ USYD
    • Alineh Agon (HASG College) — Bachelor Arts/Science USYD
    • Chris Saunders (Marist Brothers North Sydney) — Aeronautical Engineering @USYD
    • Zhijan Xu (Sydney Boys High) — Commerce/Law @ UNSW
    • Josh Long (Riverview) — Aeronautical Engineering @ USYD
    • Liana Batrounian (HASG College) — Bachelor of Education @ Macquarie
    • Robert Bloxham (Barker College) — Bachelor of Commerce (Actuarial Studies) @ USYD
    • Isabel Keverian (Mercy College) — Management for Events & Leisure @ UTS
    • David Fenton (Sydney Grammar) — Bachelor of Business @ UTS
    • Mili Kapur (Cherrybrook Tech) — Bachelor of Commerce @ Macquarie Uni
    • Andrew Smith (Riverview) — International Studies @ UNSW
    • Kristina Kazerian (Roseville College) — Town Planning @ UNSW
    • Manouk Kotoyan (Killarney Heights) — Bachelor of Economics @ UNSW
    • Sasoon Simonian (HASG College) — Bachelor of Science @ USYD
    • Natalie Aghajanian (HASG College) — Bachelor of Business @ UTS
    • Jessica Whelan (Pymble Ladies College) — Bachelor of Business Administration @ International College of Management Sydney
    • Nyree Pezekian (Loretto Kirribilli) — Bachelor of Arts @ USYD
    2007
    • Laura Trakman (Wenona) — Advanced Science @ UNSW
    • Tess Vickery (Manly High School) — Arts/Law @ Macquarie Uni
    • Nakita Prasad (Liverpool High School) — International Studies @ UNSW
    • Troy Abolakian (St Aloysius) — Engineering/Commerce @ USYD
    • Dharani Karthikeyan (Strathfield Girls) — Psychology @ UNSW
    • Michael Fenton (Sydney Grammar) — Bachelor of Commerce @ UNSW
    • Patrick Gallego (Sydney Boys High) — Bachelor of Arts/Commerce @ UNSW
    • Edward Rigby (Knox Grammar) — Engineering/Commerce @ USYD
    • Georgie Towndrow (Riverside Girls) — Full time work
    • Nyree Avedissian, (HASG College) — Bachelor of Arts @ USYD
    2006
    • Jonathan Hon (Sydney Grammar) — Law/International Studies @ USYD
    • Aranie Somanathan (James Ruse) — Medicine @ UNSW
    • Lucy Forbes (Ravenswood) — Occupational Therapy @ USYD
    • Araz Eleyasian (HASG College) — Bachelor of Commerce/Arts @ UNSW
    • David Ma (James Ruse) — Medicine @ UNSW
    • David Csillag (James Ruse) — Medicine @ Bond University QLD
    • Monisha Ponnaiya (Hornsby Girls) — Communications (Writing & Cultural Studies) @ UTS
    • Annie Deukmedjian (HASG College) — Hospitality @ Tafe
    • Alice Couttoupes (Burwood Girls) — Fine Arts @ COFA (UNSW)
    • Varujan Abrahamian (HASG College) — Bachelor of Business @ UTS
    • Kevin Malna (St Gregory’s College) — Bachelor of Commerce @ UNSW
    • Julie Azalian (HASG College) — Interior Design @ Raffles College
    • Kassia Minassian (HASG College) — Commerce @ Macquarie Uni
    2005
    • Arani Karthikeyan (Strathfield Girls) — Arts/Law @ UNSW
    • Caroline Boyadjian (HASG College) — Bachelor of Business @ UTS
    • Vrinda Chandanani (Monte Sant Angelo) — Bachelor of Business Administration/Law @ Macquarie Uni
    • Indeewa Chandrawansa (Sydney Boys High) — Completed Civil Engineering @ UNSW
    • Rebecca Gasparre (St Andrew’s Cathedral School) — Economics & Social Science @ USYD
    • Dilreen Sri Ranjan (Strathfield Girls) — Bachelor of Business @ UNSW
    • Rubikka Saravanapavanathan (Strathfield Girls) — Commerce/Applied Finance @ Macquarie Uni

    Book a free trial lesson today!

    12 + 13 =